Visitation Schedule   Click To Print Location Schedules

Facility City Week Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Time Coordinator
Glacier Hills Assisted Living Ann Arbor 1st X 10:30 AM Coordinator needed
Auburn Hills Community Ctr Auburn Hills Last X 12:30 PM Pat McNulty
248-931-5171
HHCR-Georgian Bloomfield Bloomfield  Hills 1st  X 10:30 PM Cathy Baker
248-528-8010
Caretel Inns of Brighton Brighton Every X 2:00 PM Cathy Totzkay
810-229-5219
WillowBrook Rehabilitation Brighton Every X 2:00 PM Jenn Brent
317-459-6496
Village of East Harbor Chesterfield 2nd X 9:30 AM Mary Jackson
586-468-2935
Clinton Macomb Library South Branch Clinton Twp 2nd & 4th X 6:30 PM Mary Jackson
586-468-2935
Villa Bella Clinton Twp Every other X 10:00 AM Marie Mooty
586-719-6427
Westlake Health Campus Commerce Twp 3rd X 10:00 AM Lauren Paul
248-684-2460
Oakwood Rehab/Skilled Nursing & Rehab Dearborn 1st & 3rd X 6:30 PM Lisa Jacques
313-292-4052
Beaumont Oakwood Hospital Dearborn 1st & 3rd X 10:00 AM Lisa Jacques
313-292-4052
Rehabilitation Institute of MI Detroit 1st X 10:00 AM Lori Clinton
313-533-0222
Villa at Great Lakes Crossing Detroit 3rd X 9:30 AM Carol Bartley
313-627-0502
Gill School Farmington Hills 3rd X 1:00 AM Judy Kirkeby
313-278-4670
Medilodge of Farmington Farmington 1st X 10:30 AM Lori Clinton
313-533-0222
Garden City Hospital Rehab Garden City 2nd & 4th X 3:30 PM Mary Bogush
248-589-0689
Lake Orion Nursing Center Lake Orion Last X 10:30 AM Susan Doane
248-877-7122
American House - Livonia II Livonia 2nd X 9:30 AM Pat Sheplow
734-427-8661
Woodhaven Retirement Community Livonia 1st & 3rd X 10:00 AM Laurie Patterson
734-953-0438
Lutheran Home of Livonia Livonia 2nd & 4th X 10:30 AM Rose Stachowski
734-306-3015
Marywood Nursing Care Center Livonia 1st X 10:00 AM Betsy Conway
734-526-9623
Marywood Nursing Care Center Livonia 3rd X X 10:00 AM Betsy Conway
734-526-9623
Manoogian Manor Livonia 1st & Last X 1:30 PM Rose Stachowski
734-306-3015
Brittany Manor Nursing Home Midland 2nd X 10:00 AM Sanjeeva Wijeyesakere
734-985-0108
Riverside Retirement Home Milford 1st X 10:00 AM Lauren Paul
248-684-2460
West Hickory Haven Milford 2nd X 9:30 AM Lauren Paul
248-684-2460
Medilodge of Milford Milford 1st & 3rd X 10:00 AM Lauren Paul
248-684-2460
Old Village School/Cooke School Northville 2nd X 9:45 AM Mandy & Ron ZumBrunnen
248-348-3465
Addington Place Northville 2nd & 4th X 2:00 PM Betsy Conway
734-526-9623
Waltonwood at Twelve Oaks Novi 3rd X 2:00 PM Cathy Totzkay
810-229-5219
Whitehall Healthcare of Novi Novi 3rd X 10:00 AM Susan Durance
248-349-3913
Manor of Novi Novi 1st & 2nd X 10:00 AM Sharron Disbro
734-449-8339
Heartland Plymouth Court Plymouth 2nd X 6:30 PM Lyn Ehrman
734-748-7298
Heartland Plymouth Court Plymouth 4th X 6:30 PM Lyn Ehrman
734-748-7298
Grovecrest Supportive Care Pontiac 1st X 10:00 AM Coordinator needed
St. Joseph Mercy Hospital Pontiac 3rd X 10:30 AM Cattrina Farrugia
248-343-2235
St. Joseph Mercy Hospital Pontiac 4th X 6:30 PM Larry Gatzmyer
248-618-1118
St. Joseph Mercy Hospital Pontiac 2nd & 4th X 2:00 PM Liz Raeside
248-670-3217
St. Joseph Mercy Hospital Pontiac 3rd X 6:30 PM Liz Raeside
248-670-3217
Village of Redford Redford 2nd & 4th X 1:30 PM Rose Stachowski
734-306-3015
Wings Program at Adams High School Rochester Hills 2nd x 9:30 AM Susan Doane
248-877-7122
Waltonwood at Main Rochester Hills 3rd X 6:30 PM Sheila Cook
248-651-7542
Waltonwood at University Rochester Hills 2nd X 10:00 AM Liz Raeside
248-670-3217
Stoney Creek High School Rochester Hills 4th X 12:30 PM Susan Doane
248-877-7122
Steps Program-Rochester Community Schools Rochester  3rd X 1:50 PM Susan Doane
248-877-7122
Special Tree Neuro Care Romulus 1st X 6:00 PM Chris McCollum
734-323-4290
Shorepoint Nursing Care Ctr Saint Clair Shores 1st X 6:30 PM Bernadine Hernden
586-293-5262
St. John Providence Hospital - Rehab Southfield 3rd X 4:00 PM Karen Zylman
248-661-0116
St. John Providence Hospital - Rehab Southfield 1st X 11:00 AM Karen Zylman
248-661-0116
Lahser Hills Care Center Southfield 3rd X 2:00 PM Alan Hitsky
248-540-4834
American House Sterling Heights Every other X 4:00 PM Marg Baughman
586-795-3538
Waltonwood at Lakeside Sterling Heights 3rd X 10:00 AM Elaine Chiappetta
586-247-5324
Harbor Chase of Sterling Heights Sterling Heights 3rd X 11:00 AM Elaine Chiappetta
586-247-5324
Beaumont Heritage Hospital Taylor 2nd & 4th X 6:00 PM Lisa Jacques
313-292-4052
Troy Center For Transition Troy 1st X 10:00 AM Susan Doane
248-877-7122
Brookdale Troy Troy 2nd X 11:00 AM Cathy Baker
248-528-8010
Park Place Heritage Village Warren 1st X 1:30 PM Coordinator needed
Arbor Inn Warren 2nd X 7:00 PM Bernadine Hernden
586-293-5262
St. John Macomb Hospital Warren 3rd X 6:30 PM Karen Kline
586-202-5108
Advantage Living Center - Wayne Wayne 1st & 3rd X 10:30 AM Judy Kirkeby
313-278-4670
Advantage Living Center - Wayne Wayne 3rd X 10:30 AM Judy Kirkeby
313-278-4670
Transitional Health Wayne 4th X 10:30 AM Judy Kirkeby
313-278-4670
American House West Bloomfield 2nd X 11:00 AM Lisa Kennedy
248-321-7467
Four Chaplains Westland 1st & 3rd X 10:00 AM Lorna Johnson
734-425-1681
The Neighborhoods of White Lake White Lake 4th X 10:00 AM Lauren Paul
248-684-2460
Superior Woods Healthcare Assisted Living Ypsilanti 2nd X 10:00 AM Debra Buck
517-451-5171
* TB test (and/or) flu shot (or mask) may be required